VALLEY JR. WARRIORS - JUNIORS
EHL Alumni
2023-2024
Josh Belz - 2003 Johnson & Wales University NEHC (NCAA DIII)
Cole Fagan - 2003 C Norwich University NEHC (NCAA DIII)
Caden Connors - 2003 D Assumption University NE-10 (NCAA DII)
Sean Hoffman - 2003 D Keene State College LEC (NCAA DIII)
2022-2023
Dom Metro - 2002 LD Endicott College CCC (NCAA DIII)
Zach Stimeling - 2002 RW Wesleyan University NESCAC (NCAA DIII)
Shawn Golden - 2002 LW Rivier University (NCAA DIII)
Luke Yubeta - 2002 RD Framingham State University MASCAC (NCAA DIII)
Michael Lynch - 2003 UMASS-Boston NEHC (NCAA DIII)
Sam Boos - 2003 UMASS-Dartmouth MASCAC (NCAA DIII)
Ryan Pappalardo - 2003 University of Southern Maine NEHC (NCAA DIII)
Wyatt Fischer - 2003 Misericordia University UCHC (NCAA DIII)
Tyler Turner - 2003 Franklin Pierce University NE-10 (NCAA DII)
2021-2022
Jerry Duckett - 2001 RW Framingham State University MASCAC (NCAA DIII)
Daniel Demchuk - 2001 LD Western New England University CCC (NCAA DIII)
Ryan Davies - 2001 RD Stonehill College NE-10 (NCAA DI)
Billy Hartnett - 2001 LW Rivier University (NCAA DIII)
Garrett Alberti - 2002 LC St. Anselms College NE-10 (NCAA DII)
Aeron Kummu - 2002 RW Western New England University CCC (NCAA DIII)
Tucker Hanson - 2001 G St. Anselms College NE-10 (NCAA DII)
Jonathan Lapsa - 2002 RW Milwaukee School of Engineering NCHA (NCAA D-III)
Matthew Tauriainen - 2001 LC Saint Michaels College NE-10 (NCAA DII)
Nick Serafin - 2001 LW SUNY Brockport SUNYAC (NCAA DIII)
Andrew McGafigan - 2002 LD Assumption University (NCAA DII)

 

2020-2021
Patrick MacLean - 2001 LD Amherst College NESCAC (NCAA DIII)
Max O'Brien - 2000 RD Colby College NESCAC (NCAA DIII)
Joe Biddle - 2000 RD Skidmore College NEHC (NCAA DIII)
Jackson Bavis - 2001 LW Saint Michael's College NE-10 (NCAA DII)
Drew Blodgett - 2001 G Post University NE-10 (NCAA DII)
Gehrig Oppenheimer - 2000 LW Post University NE-10 (NCAA DII)
Tyler Rossi - 2000 RD SUNY Brockport SUNYAC (NCAA DIII)
William O'Brien - 2001 LW/D Wentworth Institute of Technology CCC (NCAA DIII)
Tim Kippenberger - 2001 RD UMASS-Dartmouth MASCAC (NCAA DIII)
Timmy Manning - 2000 LW Albertus Magnus (NCAA DIII)
Maxwell Tucker - 2000 LW Worcester State MASCAC (NCAA DIII)
Will Cohen - 2002 RD Stonehill College NE-10 (NCAA DII)
Ishmael Carrington -  2000 LD Anna Maria College (NCAA DIII)
Ryan Nolte - 2001 LC Rivier University (NCAA DIII)
Uri Lurie - 2000 RW Wesleyan University NESCAC (NCAA DIII)
Braeden Logue - 2001 RW University of Southern Maine NEHC (NCAA DIII)
2019-2020
Jack Studley - 1999 RC Bowdoin College NESCAC (NCAA DIII)
Luke Richards - 2001 LC Stonehill College NE-10 (NCAA DII)
Alex Dalton - 1999 LW Saint Michael's College NE-10 (NCAA DII)
Michael Ardagna - 1999 LD Skidmore College NEHC (NCAA DIII)
Patrick Rossetti - 2000 RD Assumption College NE-10 (NCAA DII)
Taylor Khoury - 1999 LD Hamline University MIAC (NCAA DIII)
Ryland Dukes - 2000 LW Gustavus Adolphus MIAC (NCAA DIII)
Justin Sullivan - 2000 LW Gustavus Adolphus MIAC (NCAA DIII)
Kyle Penton - 2000 G Southern Maine NEHC (NCAA DIII)
Tyler Bost - 2000 G Nichols College CCC (NCAA DIII)
Tyler Buonopane - 2000 LW Lake Forest College NCHA (NCAA DIII)
Trey DeLoury - 2000 LD Post University NE-10 (NCAA DII)